ZootCadillac

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
DUCATI
Model
Desmosedici D16RR (2), 996SPSF, 999R Fila

Personal Information

Real Name
Craig Frier
Date of birth
1965 Sep 22
Sex
Male
Country
United Kingdom

Badges

History

Member for
5 years 8 months