yamahaR15

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
YAMAHA
Model
YZF-R15 (version 2.0)

Personal Information

Real Name
aditya banerjee
Date of birth
1988 Nov 24
Sex
Male
Country
India

Badges

History

Member for
8 years 1 month