Yamaha2strokes

Primary tabs

Yamaha2strokes's picture

My Bike

Make
HONDA
Model
NSR 250 R

Personal Information

Real Name
Peter Hoogeveen
Date of birth
1965 Dec 14
Sex
Male
Country
Netherlands

Badges

History

Member for
6 years 6 months