xlandfil

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
SUZUKI
Model
GS500

Personal Information

Real Name
Phil Crossland
Date of birth
1946 Nov 16
Sex
Male
Country
United Kingdom

Badges

History

Member for
7 years 11 months