XabiGaraiko

Primary tabs

XabiGaraiko's picture

My Bike

Make
YAMAHA
Model
X-Max

Personal Information

Real Name
Javier Garaikoetxea
Date of birth
1965 Dec 21
Sex
Male
Country
Spain

Badges

Site Supporter

History

Member for
4 years 11 months