WMComedian

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
SUZUKI
Model
B-King

Personal Information

Real Name
Ed Blake
Date of birth
1972 Apr 1
Sex
Male
Country
United Kingdom

Badges

History

Member for
4 years 7 months