waxen

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
DUCATI
Model
2008 S4RS Monster

Personal Information

Real Name
Wayne Friend
Date of birth
1960 Jul 2
Sex
Male
Country
Australia

Badges

History

Member for
9 years 4 weeks