vroum_ninou

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
KTM
Model
990 SMT, RC8R, SMR 450

Personal Information

Real Name
Christophe Larrosa
Date of birth
1967 Jul 26
Sex
Male
Country
Spain

Badges

History

Member for
8 years 6 months