VFR800R

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
HONDA
Model
2004 VFR800 Interceptor

Personal Information

Real Name
Lacy Lodmell
Date of birth
1979 Feb 1
Sex
Male
Country
United States of America

Badges

Site Supporter

History

Member for
10 years 2 months