veronicaisl

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
YAMAHA
Model
yamaha x1

Personal Information

Real Name
sedfrey cruz
Date of birth
1982 Sep 21
Sex
Male
Country
Australia

Badges

History

Member for
9 years 3 weeks