Veloce916

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
DUCATI
Model
750 SuperSport

Personal Information

Real Name
Victoria Smith
Date of birth
1900 Jan 1
Sex
Female
Website
www.ducati.net
Country
United States of America

Badges

History

Member for
10 years 11 months