vedek

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
DUCATI
Model
900ss

Personal Information

Real Name
Kees de Vries
Date of birth
1964 Aug 26
Sex
Male
Country
Netherlands

Badges

History

Member for
9 years 7 months