TwoStroke Institute

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
ZUNDAPP
Model
125

Personal Information

Real Name
John Smith
Date of birth
1957 Dec 25
Sex
Female
Country
Burkina Faso

Badges

History

Member for
11 years 7 months