twistedplanet

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
SUZUKI
Model
GSXR 1000

Personal Information

Real Name
Arpad Marton
Date of birth
1971 Sep 2
Sex
Male
Website
www.twistedplanet.com.au
Country
Australia

Badges

History

Member for
8 years 8 months