turboguzzi

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
KAWASAKI
Model
Z750

Personal Information

Real Name
ys
Date of birth
1962 Jan 16
Sex
Male
Website
none
Country
Holy See

Badges

History

Member for
1 month 2 weeks