Turbo_diesel

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
KTM
Model
1190R

Personal Information

Real Name
Mark Willis
Date of birth
1976 Jan 7
Sex
Male
Country
United States of America

Badges

History

Member for
5 years 2 months