travellingten

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
YAMAHA
Model
Super Tenere 1200

Personal Information

Real Name
Trevor H Angel
Date of birth
1957 Aug 28
Sex
Male
Website
supertenere1200.com
Country
United States of America

Badges

History

Member for
8 years 10 months