tramslim

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
DUCATI
Model
350D

Personal Information

Real Name
Guido MILLE
Date of birth
1953 Aug 23
Sex
Male
Country
Belgium

Badges

Site Supporter

History

Member for
1 month 1 week