torquilp

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
SUZUKI
Model
GSX-R1000

Personal Information

Real Name
Torquil Paterson
Date of birth
1973 Dec 6
Sex
Male
Country
United Kingdom

Badges

History

Member for
5 years 4 months