TonyZed

Primary tabs

TonyZed's picture

My Bike

Make
YAMAHA
Model
XJR1300SP

Personal Information

Real Name
Tony Zollo
Date of birth
1951 Jun 2
Sex
Male
Country
United Kingdom

Badges

Site Supporter

History

Member for
9 years 12 months