tokehashi wakibakki

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
OTHER
Model
KTM Duke 2

Personal Information

Real Name
Phil Gardiner
Date of birth
1962 Apr 2
Sex
Male
Country
United Kingdom

Badges

History

Member for
10 years 7 months