The Duck

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
HONDA
Model
CBR954RR

Personal Information

Real Name
Wayne Dafter
Date of birth
1955 Apr 1
Sex
Male
Country
Australia

Badges

History

Member for
9 years 3 months