The_Bar_Man

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
KAWASAKI
Model
ZZR1400

Personal Information

Real Name
Bob Fenton
Date of birth
1953 Oct 21
Sex
Male
Website
www.expd.co.uk
Country
United Kingdom

Badges

History

Member for
6 years 7 months