team-myers

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
KTM
Model
1050 Advnture

Personal Information

Real Name
Paul Myers
Date of birth
1960 Dec 1
Sex
Male
Website
www.mcitours.com
Country
United Kingdom

Badges

Site Supporter

History

Member for
11 years 7 months