ted.boruta@gmail.com

Primary tabs

ted.boruta@gmail.com's picture

My Bike

Make
YAMAHA
Model
R6

Personal Information

Real Name
ted boruta
Date of birth
1972 Sep 20
Sex
Male
Country
Canada

Badges

Site Supporter

History

Member for
8 years 9 months