Talkingmunki

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
SUZUKI
Model
SV650S

Personal Information

Real Name
Tim Harris
Date of birth
1978 Jul 8
Sex
Male
Country
United Kingdom

Badges

History

Member for
8 years 1 week