taliz

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
KAWASAKI
Model
ER6

Personal Information

Real Name
Martin
Date of birth
1982 Feb 10
Sex
Male
Website
blog.stfu.se
Country
Sweden

Badges

History

Member for
8 years 6 months