Taerkasten

Primary tabs

Taerkasten's picture

My Bike

Make
HONDA
Model
CGR-125

Personal Information

Real Name
Jose Antonio
Date of birth
1987 Feb 6
Sex
Male
Country
Mexico

Badges

History

Member for
9 years 4 months