swimmingbird

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
DUCATI
Model
996

Personal Information

Real Name
Kristian Kamphaus
Date of birth
1986 Aug 20
Sex
Male
Country
United States of America

Badges

History

Member for
8 years 3 weeks