suzukitudor

Primary tabs

suzukitudor's picture

My Bike

Make
SUZUKI
Model
gsxr750 K5

Personal Information

Real Name
Alex Tudor-Hart
Date of birth
1973 Oct 11
Sex
Male
Country
United Kingdom

Badges

Site Supporter

History

Member for
10 years 6 months