strutha

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
YAMAHA
Model
Yamaha RZ350R/421cc

Personal Information

Real Name
chris cameron
Date of birth
1977 Oct 1
Sex
Male
Country
Australia

Badges

History

Member for
9 years 5 months