stefanos78

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
TRIUMPH
Model
tiger 800

Personal Information

Real Name
Stefanos Sklavenitis
Date of birth
1978 Apr 24
Sex
Male
Country
Greece

Badges

History

Member for
4 years 9 months