spotcom

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
DUCATI
Model
2008 848

Personal Information

Real Name
Chris Coleman
Date of birth
2009 Sep 20
Sex
Male
Website
http://thatducatiguy.wordpress.com/
Country
Australia

Badges

History

Member for
11 years 4 months