Speed Triple

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
TRIUMPH
Model
T595N

Personal Information

Real Name
Ralph Hofsäss
Date of birth
1967 Nov 21
Sex
Male
Country
Germany

Badges

History

Member for
10 years 2 months