Sp8er8er

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
TRIUMPH
Model
t140v

Personal Information

Real Name
bodie trapp
Date of birth
1981 Aug 3
Sex
Male
Country
United States of America

Badges

History

Member for
7 years 11 months