snel70

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
HONDA
Model
cbr1000rr track bike

Personal Information

Real Name
franken
Date of birth
1970 Jan 6
Sex
Male
Country
Netherlands

Badges

History

Member for
7 years 1 month