slowgeek

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
YAMAHA
Model
R1 crossplane

Personal Information

Real Name
Vince Strgat
Date of birth
1963 Feb 17
Sex
Male
Country
Canada

Badges

Site Supporter

History

Member for
8 years 8 months