skongara

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
YAMAHA
Model
YZF-R1

Personal Information

Real Name
Shantanu
Date of birth
1984 Mar 14
Sex
Male
Country
United States of America

Badges

History

Member for
7 years 4 months