sis88

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
HONDA
Model
Supra X 125 D

Personal Information

Real Name
ningsih
Date of birth
1988 Nov 3
Sex
Female
Country
Indonesia

Badges

History

Member for
5 years 2 weeks