shockjock

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
TRIUMPH
Model
Daytona 675

Personal Information

Real Name
Roger Albert
Date of birth
1963 Aug 29
Sex
Male
Website
www.ororcycle.com
Country
United States of America

Badges

History

Member for
9 years 5 months