shawty4eva

Primary tabs

shawty4eva's picture

My Bike

Make
HONDA
Model
CBX 250 TWISTER

Personal Information

Real Name
Jessica Young
Date of birth
1994 Dec 27
Sex
Female
Country
South Africa

Badges

History

Member for
7 years 11 months