Shadowfax

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
KAWASAKI
Model
1981 race bike

Personal Information

Real Name
Phil
Date of birth
1949 Mar 26
Website
www.halfofmylife.com
Country
Australia

Badges

History

Member for
8 years 11 months