Seven4nineR

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
DUCATI
Model
749R and 851/926

Personal Information

Real Name
Spud
Date of birth
1966 Nov 11
Sex
Male
Country
Australia

Badges

History

Member for
6 years 3 months