scwirral

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
DUCATI
Model
Multistrada 1200S Sport

Personal Information

Real Name
Simon Charters
Date of birth
1974 Dec 18
Sex
Male
Country
United Kingdom

Badges

History

Member for
9 years 3 months