Sasquatch Bob

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
HARLEY-DAVIDSON
Model
XL883R

Personal Information

Real Name
Bob Crolla
Date of birth
1969 Oct 30
Sex
Male
Website
www.sasquatch-music.com
Country
United Kingdom

Badges

History

Member for
5 years 9 months