Roundabautz

Primary tabs

Roundabautz's picture

My Bike

Make
TRIUMPH
Model
1997 Daytona T595

Personal Information

Real Name
Chris Bautz
Date of birth
1970 Sep 8
Sex
Male
Website
www.everything-motorcycle.com
Country
United States of America

Badges

History

Member for
11 years 5 months