Rossifumi46

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
HONDA
Model
2008 cbr 600RR

Personal Information

Real Name
David Rodriguez
Date of birth
1991 Aug 14
Sex
Male
Country
United States of America

Badges

History

Member for
7 years 8 months