roger48ramajets

Primary tabs

roger48ramajets's picture

My Bike

Make
DUCATI
Model
Monster S2R1000

Personal Information

Real Name
Rod Rance
Date of birth
1956 Aug 21
Sex
Male
Country
Australia

Badges

History

Member for
4 years 9 months