Rod

Primary tabs

My Bike

Model
Moto Guzzi Griso 1100, XJ900 Diversion, Suzuki V-Storm 1000

Personal Information

Real Name
Rod Griffin
Date of birth
1958 Nov 28
Sex
Male
Country
Australia

Badges

History

Member for
11 years 1 month