robcruickshank

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
DUCATI
Model
Streetfighter V4

Personal Information

Real Name
Robin Cruickshank
Date of birth
1960 Nov 19
Sex
Male
Country
United Kingdom

Badges

Site Supporter

History

Member for
5 years 1 week